Stetson Carlile, Isle DeBoer and Creece Brister combined to win four events for the Stephenville Stingrays in a recent Texas Amateur Athletic Federation circuit meet in Weatherford.

Carlile won two events in boys ages 15-17 fields, claiming victory by more than three seconds when he finished the 50-yard breaststroke in 25.42, then won a tight 100-meter individual medley race by just 15 hundredths of a second in 2:00.44.

DeBoer won the girls ages 9-10 division of the 25-yard breaststroke in 21.37 seconds. Brister won the boys 8U 25-yard butterfly in 33.31.

Here's a look at all the Stingrays' qualifying finishes:

Girls 8U 50 Freestyle

10 Presley Koho, 1:01.25

Boys 8U 50 Freestyle

5 Ely Taylor, 42.45

Boys 9-10 50 Freestyle

4 Diego Rivera, 34.97

Girls 11-12 100 Freestyle

2 Ava Ashe, 1:09.20

5 Chelsea Rivera, 1:40.60

Boys 11-12 100 Freestyle

6 Brett DeViney, 1:00.70

Girls 13-14 100 Freestyle

2 Hannah Truesdell, 52.51

Boys 15-17 100 Freestyle

4 Hunter Wells, 54.13

Girls 8U 25 Backstroke

10 Presley Koho, 34.02

Boys 8U 25 Backstroke

2 Creece Brister, 27.21

5 Ely Taylor, 30.39

Girls 9-10 25 Backstroke

4 Gracie Barrett, 20.75

8 Ilse DeBoer, 21.53

16 Veronica Rodriguez, 25.56

17 Katie Carson, 25.59

23 Kenedei Pritchard, 29.03

27 Alana Burney, 33.00

30 Kinlee Harcourt, 37.42

Boys 9-10 25 Backstroke

4 Cordero Leamons, 22.44

T5 Raylen Jackson, 25.51

7 Diego Rivera, 26.81

Girls 11-12 50 Backstroke

5 Ava Ashe, 37.19

12 Kailei Pritchard, 41.53

15 AlexisGilbreath, 44.11

18 Ally Beatty, 45.28

21 Kortney Renner, 48.41

22 Chelsea Rivera, 51.48

24 Grace Moerman, 54.53

Boys 11-12 50 Backstroke

3 Gage Wells, 34.09

5 Jamee Nelson, 39.59

7 Brett DeViney, 41.53

Girls 13-14 50 Backstroke

3 Taylor Harpole, 32.27

6 Kindall Manning, 33.38

Boys 13-14 50 Backstroke

7 Blake Beatty, 33.97

Girls 15-17 50 Backstroke

5 Brianna Moerman, 40.97

Girls 8U 25 Breaststroke

8 Kameron Pritchard, 39.29

Girls 9-10 25 Breaststroke

1 Ilse DeBoer, 21.37

9 Gracie Barrett, 26.40

10 Kenedei Pritchard, 26.54

18 Alana Burney, 41.48

19 Kinlee Harcourt, 44.00

Boys 9-10 25 Breaststroke

5 Cordero Leamons, 26.27

6 Raylen Jackson, 27.26

Girls 11-12 50 Breaststroke

11 Alexis Gilbreath, 42.21

12 Kailei Pritchard, 43.40

15 Ally Beatty, 45.54

19 Grace Moerman, 1:02.31

Boys 11-12 50 Breaststroke

5 Gage Wells, 36.93

12 Jamee Nelson, 1:14.23

Girls 13-14 50 Breaststroke

3 Kindall Manning, 36.03

4 Taylor harpole, 36.33

Boys 13-14 50 Breaststroke

7 Blake Beatty, 40.78

Girls 15-17 50 Breaststroke

4 Brianna Moerman, 35.49

Boys 15-17 50 Breaststroke

1 Stetson Carlile, 25.42

Boys 8U 25 Butterfly

1 Creece Brister, 33.31

4 Allen Moerman, 40.45

Girls 9-10 25 Butterfly

4 Ilse DeBoer, 20.14

Boys 11-12 50 Butterfly

4 Brett DeViney, 38.72

Girls 13-14 50 Butterfly

5 Hannah Truesdell, 27.50

Boys 15-17 50 Butterfly

3 Stetson Carlile, 21.97

5 Hunter Wells, 26.67

Girls 8U 25 Freestyle

13 Presley Koho, 32.05

16 Kameron Pritchard, 33.84

Boys 8U 25 Freestyle

4 Creece Brister, 21.75

7 Ely Taylor, 24.97

9 Allen Moerman, 25.93

Girls 9-10 25 Freestyle

6 Gracie Barrett, 19.37

12 Veronica Rodriguez, 20.89

14 Kenedei Pritchard, 21.41

15 Katie Cason, 22.51

23 Kinlee Harcourt, 32.18

24 Alana Burney, 32.50

Boys 9-10 25 Freestyle

2 Cordero Leamons, 17.12

5 Diego Rivera, 19.62

7 Raylen Jackson, 22.16

Girls 11-12 50 Freestyle

11 Ava Ashe, 30.41

14 Kailei Pritchard, 33.93

15 Alexis Gilbreath, 34.29

20 Ally Beatty, 36.78

22 Kortney Renner, 41.18

25 Grace Moerman, 43.98

27 Chelsea Rivera, 48.48

Boys 11-12 50 Freestyle

6 Gage Wells, 26.15

13 Jamee Nelson, 37.97

Girls 13-14 50 Freesyle

2 Hannah Truesdell, 23.86

5 Taylor Harpole, 26.34

9 Kindall Manning, 36.07

Boys 13-14 50 Freestyle

19 Blake Beatty, 30.22

Girls 15-17 50 Freestyle

6 Brianna Moerman, 31.65

Boys 15-17 50 Freestyle

5 Hunter Wells, 23.30

Boys 15-17 100 Yard IM

1 Stetson Carlile, 2:00.44